itarzh-CNenfrdeeljaptruesyi

(+39) 0789 50885

Via Pozzo 23 - 07026 Olbia (SS)

Menu

Contributi Regionali

Adempimenti ai sensi dell’art. 1, commi 125-129, Legge N. 124/2017

Ente pubblicoImportoData incasso
Regione Sardegna110.125,3616-02-2018
Regione Sardegna17.357,0716-02-2018
Regione Sardegna54.093,4222-02-2018
Regione Sardegna54.093,4202-07-2018
Regione Sardegna110.225,3618-07-2018
Regione Sardegna21.030,5902-11-2018
Regione Sardegna23.297,5815-11-2018
Regione Sardegna5.968,1507-12-2018
Facebook Google+
×

Log in